Videos: 7 | Galleries: 7 | Views: 3581

Sandra Romain

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 3.0/5.0
( 2 votes )
Name: Sandra Romain
Ethnicity: Latin
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Timisoara, Romania
Birthday: 1978-03-26
Aliases: Sandra Mertz, Sandra Roman, Maria Popescu, Sandra Maty, Sandra Romaine, Mrs Romaine, Mistress Sandra Romain, Marioara
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 5 feet and 3 inches - ( 160 cm )
Weight: 123 lbs - ( 56 kg )
Breast: 36B
Measurements: 36B-28-36
Fake Boobs: no
Shoe Size: 6 (U.S. and Canada)
Tattoos: no
 

Piercings: no
 
227 views
0 votes
2015-02-13
Comments: 0
Life Is Good...
00:31
Quality: 100%
1194 views
0 votes
2012-08-25
Comments: 0
HUNGover...
03:01
Quality: 100%
368 views
0 votes
2012-03-05
Comments: 0
Sandra vs Cock...
03:13
Quality: 100%
704 views
0 votes
2012-03-05
Comments: 0
Pushing Her To The L...
03:15
Quality: 100%
427 views
0 votes
2012-03-05
Comments: 0
Pushing Her To The L...
02:57
Quality: 100%
723 views
0 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
Relaxed Ass Can Be!...
03:02
Quality: 100%
1100 views
1 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
Have Fun Before Your...
03:02
Quality: 90%

Pure Taboo

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



Click here for more!

Scoreland

Top Porn Stars:
4.6/5 (5 votes) Michelle HeartMichelle Heart
4.1/5 (13 votes) Natasha DulceNatasha Dulce
3.8/5 (42 votes) Lisa AnnLisa Ann
4.6/5 (5 votes) Stephanie WyldeStephanie Wylde
4.9/5 (9 votes) Syren De MerSyren De Mer
3.2/5 (5 votes) Veronica Ricci Veronica Ricci
4.0/5 (6 votes) Daisy HazeDaisy Haze
4.5/5 (2 votes) Honey WinterHoney Winter
4.3/5 (6 votes) Rebecca BardouxRebecca Bardoux
4.1/5 (16 votes) Brooke Lee AdamsBrooke Lee Adams
4.0/5 (2 votes) Rae RodgersRae Rodgers
4.1/5 (14 votes) Asa AkiraAsa Akira
5.0/5 (1 votes) Jamey JanesJamey Janes
3.8/5 (14 votes) Aryanna StarrAryanna Starr
5.0/5 (3 votes) Gia GraceGia Grace
3.5/5 (10 votes) Nika NoireNika Noire
4.2/5 (15 votes) Bailey BrooksBailey Brooks
3.4/5 (7 votes) Jenna BrooksJenna Brooks
4.4/5 (7 votes) Emily EveEmily Eve
3.8/5 (11 votes) Lizz TaylerLizz Tayler