Videos: 7 | Galleries: 3 | Views: 2397

Sara Jaymes

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 5.0/5.0
( 3 votes )
Name: Sara Jaymes
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Whittier, California, United States
Birthday: 1989-09-18
Aliases: Sara Jaymes, Jessica Fitch
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 5 feet and 4 inches - ( 162 cm )
Weight: 106 lbs - ( 48 kg )
Breast: 32A
Measurements: 32A-23-33
Fake Boobs: no
Shoe Size: 6 (U.S. and Canada)
Tattoos: yes
  Right shoulder blade; second finger right hand; right wrist; right forarm; left wrist; white heart right bikini line.

Piercings: yes
  Navel
916 views
0 votes
2012-10-14
Comments: 0
Nubile Films - A Swe...
01:58
Quality: 100%
525 views
1 votes
2012-10-14
Comments: 0
Nubile Films - Sprin...
01:23
Quality: 100%
1177 views
1 votes
2012-09-14
Comments: 0
Nubile Films - Laid ...
01:40
Quality: 100%
701 views
1 votes
2012-03-05
Comments: 0
I like this one...
03:10
Quality: 100%
715 views
0 votes
2012-03-05
Comments: 0
What a little freak...
03:10
Quality: 100%
964 views
0 votes
2012-03-05
Comments: 0
Naked Mile ...
03:10
Quality: 100%
690 views
1 votes
2012-02-29
Comments: 0
Elite Dyke Society...
03:07
Quality: 100%

Pure Taboo

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



Click here for more!

XL Girls

Top Porn Stars:
4.6/5 (9 votes) Ava DevineAva Devine
3.7/5 (6 votes) Allison BanksAllison Banks
4.0/5 (4 votes) Skyla ParisSkyla Paris
3.5/5 (2 votes) Kristine CrystalisKristine Crystalis
4.5/5 (16 votes) Tiffany MynxTiffany Mynx
4.2/5 (6 votes) Tia LingTia Ling
3.5/5 (2 votes) Mora LeonMora Leon
3.6/5 (9 votes) Zoey HolidayZoey Holiday
4.7/5 (13 votes) Marie McCrayMarie McCray
4.0/5 (2 votes) Rae RodgersRae Rodgers
4.7/5 (10 votes) Tori BakerTori Baker
4.2/5 (5 votes) Jessie AndrewsJessie Andrews
4.4/5 (5 votes) Tiffany StarTiffany Star
4.2/5 (5 votes) Jenny MasonJenny Mason
4.5/5 (4 votes) Charity LoveCharity Love
4.0/5 (4 votes) Molly RaeMolly Rae
4.5/5 (2 votes) Tiffany BrooksTiffany Brooks
4.1/5 (13 votes) Jenni LeeJenni Lee
4.8/5 (5 votes) Teagan SummersTeagan Summers
4.7/5 (6 votes) Diana PrinceDiana Prince