Videos: 19 | Galleries: 32 | Views: 10802

Sarah Vandella

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 3.6/5.0
( 11 votes )
Name: Sarah Vandella
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Hauppauge, New York, United States
Birthday: 1983-12-02
Aliases: Sara Sloan, Sarah Vandela, Sara Vandela, Sara Vandella, Sarah Sloane, Sara Sloane
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 5 feet and 3 inches - ( 160 cm )
Weight: 123 lbs - ( 56 kg )
Breast: 34D
Measurements: 34D-24-33
Fake Boobs: yes
Shoe Size: 9 (U.S. and Canada)
Tattoos: no
 

Piercings: no
 
5873 views
7 votes
2012-11-24
Comments: 0
Sarah is Beautiful B...
03:02
Quality: 100%
1201 views
1 votes
2012-07-10
Comments: 0
Monster Deep Throat...
03:00
Quality: 90%
2435 views
0 votes
2012-06-17
Comments: 0
Sara back for some b...
03:19
Quality: 100%
8440 views
8 votes
2012-04-28
Comments: 0
Nympho-Chondriac...
03:04
Quality: 80%
760 views
1 votes
2012-04-18
Comments: 0
Sammie Saraah and Na...
04:14
Quality: 100%
451 views
0 votes
2012-04-18
Comments: 0
Saraah Sammie and Ce...
04:14
Quality: 100%
569 views
0 votes
2012-04-12
Comments: 0
Sarah and Nicole giv...
04:14
Quality: 100%
827 views
0 votes
2012-04-06
Comments: 0
Sara gets her pussy ...
04:02
Quality: 100%
675 views
1 votes
2012-03-05
Comments: 0
Sweep the Leg...
02:59
Quality: 100%
778 views
0 votes
2012-03-04
Comments: 0
Going Back On My Wor...
03:01
Quality: 100%
1675 views
0 votes
2012-03-04
Comments: 0
Going Back On My Wor...
03:00
Quality: 100%
797 views
0 votes
2012-03-02
Comments: 0
Night Of Surprises...
03:05
Quality: 100%
943 views
0 votes
2012-02-29
Comments: 0
Anyone You Can Do, I...
03:00
Quality: 100%
1045 views
0 votes
2012-02-29
Comments: 0
This Is Not A Drill....
03:02
Quality: 100%
2402 views
2 votes
2012-02-29
Comments: 0
Her Big Day... To Be...
03:02
Quality: 100%
541 views
0 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
Pre-Game Titual...
02:57
Quality: 100%
824 views
1 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
Easter Egg Cunt...
02:58
Quality: 100%
622 views
0 votes
2012-02-27
Comments: 0
Only one way to save...
02:57
Quality: 100%
723 views
0 votes
2012-02-27
Comments: 0
Switchblade Slut...
02:59
Quality: 100%

Pure Taboo

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



Click here for more!

Scoreland

Top Porn Stars:
4.3/5 (4 votes) Melina MasonMelina Mason
4.3/5 (7 votes) Blake RoseBlake Rose
5.0/5 (0 votes) Mischall GoldMischall Gold
4.1/5 (9 votes) Jelena JensenJelena Jensen
5.0/5 (3 votes) Rhyse RichardsRhyse Richards
3.7/5 (6 votes) Brooke BannerBrooke Banner
3.5/5 (4 votes) Ivy WynnIvy Wynn
4.4/5 (5 votes) Destiny BlondeDestiny Blonde
4.0/5 (13 votes) Whitney StevensWhitney Stevens
3.5/5 (2 votes) Aimee AddisonAimee Addison
4.0/5 (8 votes) Capri AndersonCapri Anderson
4.7/5 (35 votes) Kelly MadisonKelly Madison
4.4/5 (8 votes) Sara JamesSara James
3.5/5 (6 votes) Hayley HanesHayley Hanes
3.2/5 (16 votes) Jayden JaymesJayden Jaymes
4.5/5 (4 votes) Allyssa HallAllyssa Hall
4.3/5 (6 votes) Jana JordanJana Jordan
3.8/5 (19 votes) Liza Del SierraLiza Del Sierra
5.0/5 (0 votes) Tayler JamesTayler James
4.3/5 (10 votes) Tweety ValentineTweety Valentine