Videos: 1 | Galleries: 0 | Views: 2215

Savanah Gold

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 4.0/5.0
( 4 votes )
Name: Savanah Gold
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Yorkshire, England, United Kingdom
Birthday: 1984-10-29
Aliases: Savanah Gold, Natalie Heck, Savana Gold, Saranah Gold
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 5 feet and 2 inches - ( 157 cm )
Weight: 117 lbs - ( 53 kg )
Breast: 34E
Measurements: 34E-24-34
Fake Boobs: yes
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. and Canada)
Tattoos: yes
  Butterfly on tailbone; right hip; both wrists; both ankle

Piercings: yes
  Clit; navel
828 views
0 votes
2012-03-04
Comments: 0
Anal Education...
02:59
Quality: 100%

Scoreland

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



Click here for more!

Scoreland

Top Porn Stars:
4.1/5 (7 votes) Dyanna LaurenDyanna Lauren
3.9/5 (14 votes) Jessie RogersJessie Rogers
4.1/5 (10 votes) Shawna LeneeShawna Lenee
4.2/5 (13 votes) Karlie MontanaKarlie Montana
3.7/5 (11 votes) Cala CravesCala Craves
3.8/5 (4 votes) Ashley SteelAshley Steel
4.0/5 (2 votes) Mallory Rae MurphyMallory Rae Murphy
5.0/5 (1 votes) Mya LuannaMya Luanna
3.4/5 (5 votes) Louise ParkerLouise Parker
4.5/5 (2 votes) Kissy KapriKissy Kapri
4.5/5 (4 votes) Ella MilanoElla Milano
4.3/5 (23 votes) Ava AddamsAva Addams
3.6/5 (25 votes) Melissa ReedMelissa Reed
4.4/5 (10 votes) Ricki RaxxxRicki Raxxx
3.7/5 (23 votes) Janet MasonJanet Mason
5.0/5 (3 votes) Rhyse RichardsRhyse Richards
3.5/5 (2 votes) Ami JordanAmi Jordan
3.9/5 (9 votes) Alexandra SilkAlexandra Silk
4.7/5 (3 votes) Hunter BryceHunter Bryce
5.0/5 (2 votes) Kenna KaneKenna Kane