Videos: 16 | Galleries: 9 | Views: 4865

Savannah Stern

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 2.0/5.0
( 1 votes )
Name: Savannah Stern
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Modesto, California, United States
Birthday: 1986-05-02
Aliases: Samantha Stern, Savanah Stern
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5 feet and 6 inches - ( 168 cm )
Weight: 121 lbs - ( 55 kg )
Breast: 34D
Measurements: 34D-26-34
Fake Boobs: yes
Shoe Size:
Tattoos: yes
  Friendship dove right shoulder/neck; Arabic writing inside left wrist (early 2007); 3 Oriental characters (Japanese word for Taurus) above a tribal lower back; scorpion left foot

Piercings: yes
  Navel; left nostril; pussy
439 views
1 votes
2012-03-05
Comments: 0
The Treadmill is Not...
02:52
Quality: 100%
866 views
0 votes
2012-03-04
Comments: 0
Locker Room Tussle...
03:09
Quality: 100%
615 views
0 votes
2012-03-04
Comments: 0
Locker Room Tussle...
03:00
Quality: 100%
1056 views
1 votes
2012-03-04
Comments: 0
Lets Try This...
03:05
Quality: 90%
469 views
0 votes
2012-03-02
Comments: 0
The Main Event: Frie...
03:02
Quality: 100%
836 views
0 votes
2012-03-02
Comments: 0
Swapping Mates...
01:01
Quality: 100%
1594 views
1 votes
2012-03-02
Comments: 0
You Cheat, I Cheat, ...
02:56
Quality: 100%
604 views
1 votes
2012-03-02
Comments: 0
To Affair is Human.....
02:55
Quality: 90%
905 views
0 votes
2012-02-29
Comments: 0
The Poon Saloon ...
02:58
Quality: 100%
652 views
0 votes
2012-02-29
Comments: 0
Monday Night Footlon...
02:59
Quality: 100%
2119 views
1 votes
2012-02-29
Comments: 0
We Can Make A Lot Of...
03:00
Quality: 100%
643 views
0 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
St. Patty is Day Pus...
03:09
Quality: 100%
455 views
0 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
Aero-BOOB-ic Workout...
02:58
Quality: 100%
1929 views
1 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
The Deal Closer...
02:59
Quality: 100%
781 views
0 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
The Superintendent i...
03:02
Quality: 100%
905 views
1 votes
2012-02-27
Comments: 0
Airport Secur-Titty...
02:58
Quality: 100%

Scoreland

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



Click here for more!

Scoreland

Top Porn Stars:
4.0/5 (2 votes) Melissa JacobsMelissa Jacobs
3.5/5 (2 votes) Mora LeonMora Leon
5.0/5 (0 votes) Sasha HeartSasha Heart
4.6/5 (5 votes) Hillary ScottHillary Scott
5.0/5 (0 votes) Holly LaneHolly Lane
4.0/5 (3 votes) Mia LeoneMia Leone
4.3/5 (4 votes) Tricia OaksTricia Oaks
5.0/5 (0 votes) Emily EvermooreEmily Evermoore
4.6/5 (5 votes) Jamie JamesJamie James
3.8/5 (6 votes) Holly PriceHolly Price
3.6/5 (17 votes) Jenna CruzJenna Cruz
4.6/5 (5 votes) Charity BangsCharity Bangs
4.3/5 (12 votes) Alexis BreezeAlexis Breeze
5.0/5 (0 votes) Jamie TylerJamie Tyler
4.7/5 (6 votes) Lily LebeauLily Lebeau
4.0/5 (13 votes) Mia LelaniMia Lelani
3.8/5 (8 votes) Ruby RayesRuby Rayes
3.8/5 (19 votes) Liza Del SierraLiza Del Sierra
5.0/5 (4 votes) Rebekah DeeRebekah Dee
5.0/5 (7 votes) Jessica LynnJessica Lynn