Videos: 13 | Galleries: 4 | Views: 3649

Shay Sights

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 4.0/5.0
( 6 votes )
Name: Shay Sights
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Birthday: 1973-03-27
Aliases: Shay Sikes, Shay Sights
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5 feet and 8 inches - ( 173 cm )
Weight: 121 lbs - ( 55 kg )
Breast: 38DD
Measurements: 38DD-26-34
Fake Boobs: yes
Shoe Size: 9 (U.S. and Canada)
Tattoos: yes
  Right arm (Chinese writing); left calf (dragonfly)

Piercings: yes
  Navel
699 views
0 votes
2013-02-14
Comments: 0
Lucas can t stop fan...
03:05
Quality: 100%
1253 views
0 votes
2012-12-14
Comments: 0
Fuck Your Ferrari...
03:01
Quality: 100%
660 views
1 votes
2012-11-25
Comments: 0
Bride of Frankendick...
03:02
Quality: 100%
1031 views
0 votes
2012-02-29
Comments: 0
Lunch Bag Tits...
01:07
Quality: 100%
1691 views
0 votes
2012-02-29
Comments: 0
My Motherfucking Roo...
03:01
Quality: 100%
1016 views
1 votes
2012-02-29
Comments: 0
We ive Cum A Long Wa...
03:03
Quality: 100%
856 views
0 votes
2012-02-29
Comments: 0
Bribing The Law...
03:02
Quality: 100%
730 views
0 votes
2012-02-29
Comments: 0
It is A Beautiful Di...
03:02
Quality: 100%
831 views
1 votes
2012-02-29
Comments: 0
A Good Morning Cock...
02:55
Quality: 100%
814 views
0 votes
2012-02-29
Comments: 0
Whoredom Cures Bored...
03:04
Quality: 100%
1280 views
0 votes
2012-02-29
Comments: 0
The Long Dildo of Th...
03:06
Quality: 100%
725 views
0 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
Don it Forget The Cr...
03:04
Quality: 100%
740 views
0 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
Three Strikes And Yo...
02:58
Quality: 100%

Scoreland

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



Click here for more!

Scoreland

Top Porn Stars:
3.5/5 (8 votes) Isabel TorvosIsabel Torvos
3.2/5 (5 votes) Jessica SexxxtonJessica Sexxxton
3.3/5 (3 votes) Nicole MooreNicole Moore
4.4/5 (16 votes) Bridgette BBridgette B
4.4/5 (14 votes) Rachel StarrRachel Starr
5.0/5 (5 votes) Shalina DevineShalina Devine
4.7/5 (12 votes) Marie McCrayMarie McCray
4.4/5 (10 votes) Ricki RaxxxRicki Raxxx
4.0/5 (9 votes) Velicity VonVelicity Von
3.8/5 (4 votes) Micah MooreMicah Moore
5.0/5 (0 votes) Nikki CarlisleNikki Carlisle
5.0/5 (1 votes) Megan MonroeMegan Monroe
3.8/5 (6 votes) Kacey KoxKacey Kox
4.2/5 (5 votes) Chantelle SkyeChantelle Skye
3.9/5 (8 votes) Shazia SahariShazia Sahari
4.6/5 (18 votes) Annabelle BradyAnnabelle Brady
5.0/5 (2 votes) Darcy TylerDarcy Tyler
3.7/5 (6 votes) Brooke BannerBrooke Banner
3.5/5 (4 votes) Chyna BellaChyna Bella
5.0/5 (3 votes) Sisi SinzSisi Sinz