Videos: 4 | Galleries: 9 | Views: 2807

Shayla Laveaux

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 4.2/5.0
( 5 votes )
Name: Shayla Laveaux
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Denver, Colorado, United States
Birthday: 1969-12-27
Aliases: Shayla La Veaux, Shayla LaVeau, Shayla LaVeuax, Shayla Lawrence, Shayla LeVeaux, Shayla VaVeaux
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 5 feet and 2 inches - ( 157 cm )
Weight: 110 lbs - ( 50 kg )
Breast: 34C
Measurements: 34C-26-32
Fake Boobs: yes
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. and Canada)
Tattoos: no
 

Piercings: no
 
1353 views
0 votes
2012-12-14
Comments: 0
Does My Dick Work, D...
03:02
Quality: 100%
5205 views
4 votes
2012-08-25
Comments: 0
Titties for Populari...
03:03
Quality: 70%
5170 views
3 votes
2012-08-13
Comments: 0
Running On Da Milf...
03:05
Quality: 80%
649 views
1 votes
2012-03-02
Comments: 0
Milf closeup rubbing...
03:18
Quality: 100%

Scoreland

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



Click here for more!

Scoreland

Top Porn Stars:
4.1/5 (22 votes) Katarina DubrovaKatarina Dubrova
4.0/5 (4 votes) Pressley MaddoxPressley Maddox
3.7/5 (3 votes) Katrina CaneKatrina Cane
3.8/5 (8 votes) Ruby RayesRuby Rayes
3.5/5 (6 votes) Jen CaponeJen Capone
3.7/5 (3 votes) Jade IndicaJade Indica
3.3/5 (8 votes) Jennifer WhiteJennifer White
4.6/5 (5 votes) Hillary ScottHillary Scott
4.1/5 (13 votes) Natasha DulceNatasha Dulce
4.3/5 (8 votes) Christine AlexisChristine Alexis
5.0/5 (5 votes) Shalina DevineShalina Devine
4.1/5 (8 votes) Eve MadisonEve Madison
4.2/5 (13 votes) Karlie MontanaKarlie Montana
4.2/5 (6 votes) Kira StarrKira Starr
4.1/5 (34 votes) Sara JaySara Jay
3.2/5 (6 votes) Brooke TylerBrooke Tyler
3.8/5 (4 votes) Rebecca BlueRebecca Blue
5.0/5 (1 votes) Megan MonroeMegan Monroe
4.0/5 (4 votes) Gia LeeGia Lee
3.7/5 (9 votes) Rosie De LunaRosie De Luna