Videos: 2 | Galleries: 1 | Views: 1023

Shayne Ryder

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 3.5/5.0
( 10 votes )
Name: Shayne Ryder
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Southern, New Jersey, United States
Birthday: 1985-05-02
Aliases: Cadence, Kaydence Pryce
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 5 feet and 5 inches - ( 165 cm )
Weight: 114 lbs - ( 52 kg )
Breast: 34B
Measurements: 34B-25-34
Fake Boobs: no
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. and Canada)
Tattoos: yes
  Lower back(2 dolphins), back of neck(2 Chinese letters)

Piercings: no
 
421 views
0 votes
2012-03-04
Comments: 0
Even Good Girls Like...
02:54
Quality: 100%
851 views
1 votes
2012-03-02
Comments: 0
Today is Lesson...Fu...
03:05
Quality: 90%

Pure Taboo

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



Click here for more!

XL Girls

Top Porn Stars:
3.9/5 (9 votes) Sophia LomeliSophia Lomeli
3.6/5 (11 votes) Sarah VandellaSarah Vandella
5.0/5 (2 votes) Sasha KnoxSasha Knox
5.0/5 (1 votes) Ariana FoxAriana Fox
3.8/5 (14 votes) Aryanna StarrAryanna Starr
4.8/5 (6 votes) Isis TaylorIsis Taylor
4.3/5 (3 votes) Lexi DiamondLexi Diamond
4.0/5 (3 votes) Anikka AlbriteAnikka Albrite
4.3/5 (4 votes) Karlie SimonKarlie Simon
5.0/5 (1 votes) Missy WoodsMissy Woods
4.5/5 (2 votes) Honey WinterHoney Winter
3.4/5 (30 votes) Anita FerrariAnita Ferrari
4.4/5 (7 votes) Misty StoneMisty Stone
3.5/5 (2 votes) Verona VaughnVerona Vaughn
4.0/5 (5 votes) Jade KennedyJade Kennedy
4.3/5 (17 votes) Maggie GreenMaggie Green
4.3/5 (9 votes) Kiera KingKiera King
4.6/5 (5 votes) Hillary ScottHillary Scott
4.3/5 (6 votes) Bettina DicapriBettina Dicapri
4.0/5 (9 votes) Reena SkyReena Sky