Videos: 10 | Galleries: 13 | Views: 6490

Syren De Mer

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 4.9/5.0
( 9 votes )
Name: Syren De Mer
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Seattle, Washington, United States
Birthday: 1969-06-24
Aliases: Syren De Mer, Syren Da Mer, Syren Demer
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5 feet and 6 inches - ( 168 cm )
Weight: 123 lbs - ( 56 kg )
Breast: 34D
Measurements: 34D-24-37
Fake Boobs: yes
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. and Canada)
Tattoos: yes
  Vine right wrist, Butterfly left calf, Butterfly lower back,Mermaid right thigh, Cancer sign back of neck.

Piercings: yes
  Ears & Navel.
998 views
0 votes
2013-02-14
Comments: 0
You re a Man Now, Jo...
03:05
Quality: 100%
2528 views
0 votes
2012-11-25
Comments: 0
While Son is Away, M...
03:03
Quality: 100%
917 views
0 votes
2012-08-01
Comments: 0
Syren goes crazy for...
04:01
Quality: 100%
1504 views
0 votes
2012-06-11
Comments: 0
Interventionzz: Syre...
02:59
Quality: 100%
653 views
0 votes
2012-04-28
Comments: 0
Under Syren is Spell...
03:03
Quality: 100%
458 views
0 votes
2012-03-02
Comments: 0
Speed Dating 101...
01:00
Quality: 100%
1051 views
0 votes
2012-03-01
Comments: 0
Hooker For A Day...
03:02
Quality: 100%
1480 views
0 votes
2012-03-01
Comments: 0
Double Deja-Vu!...
03:00
Quality: 100%
885 views
0 votes
2012-02-29
Comments: 0
Spy vs. Syren...
03:03
Quality: 100%
2721 views
0 votes
2012-02-29
Comments: 0
Cunt-Cern Mothers of...
03:02
Quality: 100%

XL Girls

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



Click here for more!

Scoreland

Top Porn Stars:
4.1/5 (8 votes) Carla CoxCarla Cox
3.8/5 (5 votes) Lilith LaveyLilith Lavey
5.0/5 (0 votes) Emily EvermooreEmily Evermoore
5.0/5 (2 votes) Satine SparkSatine Spark
4.6/5 (10 votes) Julie CashJulie Cash
4.7/5 (3 votes) Julie SilverJulie Silver
3.8/5 (4 votes) Ashley SteelAshley Steel
4.2/5 (5 votes) Jenny MasonJenny Mason
3.8/5 (4 votes) Anastacia DivineAnastacia Divine
3.1/5 (9 votes) Mandy SweetMandy Sweet
5.0/5 (2 votes) Cayden MooreCayden Moore
3.8/5 (11 votes) Lizz TaylerLizz Tayler
4.8/5 (5 votes) Kristina RoseKristina Rose
4.1/5 (8 votes) Eve MadisonEve Madison
4.0/5 (10 votes) Kianna DiorKianna Dior
4.5/5 (4 votes) Nicole RiderNicole Rider
5.0/5 (2 votes) Christina MoureChristina Moure
5.0/5 (2 votes) Rina RyderRina Ryder
3.5/5 (2 votes) Kitty CaulfieldKitty Caulfield
3.5/5 (2 votes) Vicki ChaseVicki Chase