Videos: 16 | Galleries: 51 | Views: 16629

Tanya Tate

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 4.1/5.0
( 13 votes )
Name: Tanya Tate
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Liverpool, England, United Kingdom
Birthday: 1979-03-31
Aliases: Tanya Thomas
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 5 feet and 6 inches - ( 167 cm )
Weight: 125 lbs - ( 57 kg )
Breast: 34F
Measurements: 34F-24-34
Fake Boobs: yes
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. and Canada)
Tattoos: yes
  Small tattoo on pubic bone

Piercings: yes
  Belly button
976 views
1 votes
2013-02-14
Comments: 0
It Christmastime, an...
03:03
Quality: 100%
1332 views
0 votes
2012-08-26
Comments: 0
Tanya sucking a cock...
04:00
Quality: 100%
690 views
0 votes
2012-07-09
Comments: 0
Cougarland Scene 3...
05:05
Quality: 100%
1738 views
1 votes
2012-06-11
Comments: 0
You ire No Friend Of...
03:01
Quality: 100%
707 views
0 votes
2012-04-11
Comments: 0
Tanya and Alison...
04:00
Quality: 100%
3196 views
6 votes
2012-04-10
Comments: 0
Tanya sucking a cock...
04:00
Quality: 90%
592 views
0 votes
2012-04-06
Comments: 0
Taanya fucks the hel...
04:00
Quality: 100%
4440 views
0 votes
2012-03-02
Comments: 0
Horny bigtit milf in...
04:22
Quality: 100%
1617 views
0 votes
2012-02-29
Comments: 0
I Sex My Son is Role...
01:07
Quality: 100%
1003 views
0 votes
2012-02-29
Comments: 0
The Ace is a Private...
03:02
Quality: 100%
681 views
0 votes
2012-02-29
Comments: 0
Real Estate Sells !...
03:00
Quality: 100%
1029 views
0 votes
2012-02-29
Comments: 0
Master Of My Teeny A...
02:53
Quality: 100%
1614 views
1 votes
2012-02-29
Comments: 0
One Last Fuck...
03:02
Quality: 100%
974 views
0 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
The Cock Blocker...
01:02
Quality: 100%
850 views
1 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
Teaching Billy is ba...
01:00
Quality: 100%
951 views
1 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
Dizzie For Titties...
03:10
Quality: 100%

Scoreland

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



Click here for more!

Scoreland

Top Porn Stars:
3.4/5 (5 votes) Kimberly GatesKimberly Gates
4.5/5 (6 votes) Aiden StarrAiden Starr
3.6/5 (8 votes) Anikka AlbrightAnikka Albright
4.0/5 (3 votes) Eve EvansEve Evans
3.5/5 (2 votes) Richelle RyanRichelle Ryan
4.3/5 (7 votes) Christina JolieChristina Jolie
3.7/5 (6 votes) Mai LyMai Ly
3.5/5 (4 votes) Madison ParkerMadison Parker
3.6/5 (25 votes) Melissa ReedMelissa Reed
4.2/5 (28 votes) Faye ReaganFaye Reagan
4.4/5 (5 votes) Darla KraneDarla Krane
4.8/5 (8 votes) Karen KougarKaren Kougar
5.0/5 (2 votes) Rebekah DeeRebekah Dee
4.0/5 (6 votes) Lola LynnLola Lynn
4.5/5 (2 votes) Kiarra WolfeKiarra Wolfe
4.0/5 (2 votes) Loren BlaineLoren Blaine
5.0/5 (3 votes) Sky TaylorSky Taylor
4.6/5 (18 votes) Alia JanineAlia Janine
4.5/5 (2 votes) Ginger LeeGinger Lee
3.3/5 (12 votes) Raquel DevineRaquel Devine