Videos: 6 | Galleries: 7 | Views: 3630

Tarra White

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 3.8/5.0
( 10 votes )
Name: Tarra White
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Ostrava, Czech Republic
Birthday: 1987-11-19
Aliases: Martina Mrakviova, Tarra Light, Tara White
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5 feet and 7 inches - ( 170 cm )
Weight: 110 lbs - ( 50 kg )
Breast: 34DD
Measurements: 34DD-24-35
Fake Boobs: yes
Shoe Size: 9 (U.S. and Canada)
Tattoos: yes
  Left bicep; right back hip; right ankle

Piercings: yes
  2 in her tongue; left nipple; navel
534 views
1 votes
2012-04-12
Comments: 1
Tarra rides that coc...
04:00
Quality: 100%
631 views
2 votes
2012-04-06
Comments: 0
Tarra fucked her sto...
04:00
Quality: 100%
2793 views
1 votes
2012-03-02
Comments: 0
The Czech Republic N...
02:59
Quality: 100%
607 views
0 votes
2012-03-01
Comments: 0
iTill Death Do Us P...
03:02
Quality: 100%
990 views
0 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
King of the Jungle...
01:03
Quality: 100%
1161 views
2 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
Don it Call In Sick,...
02:58
Quality: 90%

Scoreland

Latest Comments:
-- kilabotrf
April 2nd 2018
Iwish someday kick your ash and kiss your pussy
-- Philippines
Required


Post:



Click here for more!

Scoreland

Top Porn Stars:
3.8/5 (4 votes) Elaina RaeElaina Rae
4.4/5 (10 votes) Marry QueenMarry Queen
3.5/5 (2 votes) Kelly DevineKelly Devine
4.0/5 (6 votes) Mia LinaMia Lina
4.1/5 (7 votes) Cassandra CruzCassandra Cruz
4.2/5 (15 votes) Bailey BrooksBailey Brooks
3.2/5 (5 votes) Andrea AndersonAndrea Anderson
3.6/5 (10 votes) Kelsey JonesKelsey Jones
3.9/5 (9 votes) Alexandra SilkAlexandra Silk
3.3/5 (6 votes) Jaclyn CaseJaclyn Case
5.0/5 (2 votes) Satine SparkSatine Spark
4.6/5 (9 votes) Riley ReidRiley Reid
5.0/5 (0 votes) Sasha HeartSasha Heart
3.9/5 (20 votes) Alison TylerAlison Tyler
3.8/5 (13 votes) Jessie RogersJessie Rogers
3.8/5 (6 votes) Holly PriceHolly Price
4.1/5 (8 votes) Honey RayHoney Ray
3.4/5 (18 votes) Katie KoxKatie Kox
3.9/5 (18 votes) Liza Del SierraLiza Del Sierra
5.0/5 (1 votes) Vicky ReyesVicky Reyes