Videos: 1 | Galleries: 0 | Views: 1699

Tatum Pierce

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 4.1/5.0
( 7 votes )
Name: Tatum Pierce
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Orange County, California, United States
Birthday: 1984-12-19
Aliases: Brandy Aniston, Brandi Bryant
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5 feet and 4 inches - ( 163 cm )
Weight: 106 lbs - ( 48 kg )
Breast: 34D
Measurements: 34D-22-34
Fake Boobs: yes
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. and Canada)
Tattoos: yes
  "KARANA" with "III" in the background between shoulderblades; lower back; "Carpe Diem" inside left elbow; C-shaped symbol inside left wrist; Hello Kitty outside left forearm; "Must I go through hell / to get to heaven" inside right forearm; "Barry" on sid

Piercings: yes
  Navel; below lower lip; monroe piercing; right wrist; both nipples
647 views
0 votes
2012-03-02
Comments: 0
Pornstar Idol...
03:02
Quality: 100%

Pure Taboo

Latest Comments:
-- Rod
November 1st 2017
Absolute stunner.
-- United Kingdom
Required


Post:



Click here for more!

XL Girls

Top Porn Stars:
4.0/5 (1 votes) Maxi BootyMaxi Booty
4.8/5 (9 votes) Monique AlexanderMonique Alexander
3.3/5 (6 votes) Anastasia BrillAnastasia Brill
3.8/5 (11 votes) Rachel RoxxxRachel Roxxx
4.2/5 (9 votes) Valerie KayValerie Kay
3.9/5 (15 votes) Angelina ValentineAngelina Valentine
5.0/5 (1 votes) Ashlynn LeighAshlynn Leigh
4.5/5 (13 votes) April ONeilApril ONeil
4.0/5 (2 votes) Loren BlaineLoren Blaine
3.5/5 (2 votes) Kristine CrystalisKristine Crystalis
4.8/5 (4 votes) Cherry TornCherry Torn
3.2/5 (5 votes) Jessica SexxxtonJessica Sexxxton
3.9/5 (10 votes) Eva KareraEva Karera
4.5/5 (30 votes) Paige TurnahPaige Turnah
4.0/5 (4 votes) Andy San DimasAndy San Dimas
4.1/5 (7 votes) Alyssa BranchAlyssa Branch
4.5/5 (8 votes) Bailie StoneBailie Stone
4.1/5 (9 votes) Dana DearmondDana Dearmond
4.0/5 (6 votes) Jessica NyxJessica Nyx
5.0/5 (3 votes) Angela AttisonAngela Attison