Videos: 6 | Galleries: 8 | Views: 1810

Tia Cyrus

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 4.0/5.0
( 5 votes )
Name: Tia Cyrus
Ethnicity: Latin
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Hayward, California, United States
Birthday: 1990-10-30
Aliases: Evelyn Everhard
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 5 feet and 0 inches - ( 153 cm )
Weight: 90 lbs - ( 41 kg )
Breast: 34B
Measurements: 34B-24-34
Fake Boobs: no
Shoe Size: 6 (U.S. and Canada)
Tattoos: yes
  Upper right hip a small "Heart" shape tattoo

Piercings: yes
  Navel
7172 views
8 votes
2014-09-29
Comments: 0
Petite Latina decima...
03:21
Quality: 70%
1863 views
3 votes
2012-07-10
Comments: 0
Five Feet of Hotness...
03:00
Quality: 100%
1678 views
0 votes
2012-06-17
Comments: 0
Small Pussy, Big Pac...
04:00
Quality: 100%
423 views
0 votes
2012-04-20
Comments: 0
Tia Cyrus is a flirt...
03:00
Quality: 100%
392 views
0 votes
2012-04-18
Comments: 0
Tianna was ready for...
04:00
Quality: 100%
546 views
0 votes
2012-03-04
Comments: 0
Santa is Bananas...
02:59
Quality: 100%

XL Girls

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



Click here for more!

Scoreland

Top Porn Stars:
4.0/5 (2 votes) Miko SinzMiko Sinz
4.3/5 (15 votes) Michelle BondMichelle Bond
4.0/5 (2 votes) Allison GreyAllison Grey
4.6/5 (12 votes) Veronica RodriguezVeronica Rodriguez
4.0/5 (4 votes) Dorothy BlackDorothy Black
4.0/5 (6 votes) Louise JensonLouise Jenson
3.5/5 (4 votes) Mandy BrightMandy Bright
5.0/5 (2 votes) Elizabeth FoxElizabeth Fox
5.0/5 (2 votes) Victoria Valentina Victoria Valentina
4.5/5 (16 votes) Angelika BlackAngelika Black
4.0/5 (5 votes) Ally KayAlly Kay
4.6/5 (18 votes) Annabelle BradyAnnabelle Brady
4.8/5 (5 votes) Kristina RoseKristina Rose
4.3/5 (8 votes) Kerry LouiseKerry Louise
3.7/5 (7 votes) Katie SummersKatie Summers
4.0/5 (6 votes) Lindy LaneLindy Lane
3.8/5 (4 votes) Anastacia DivineAnastacia Divine
5.0/5 (2 votes) Ayden AshleyAyden Ashley
4.1/5 (7 votes) Cassandra CruzCassandra Cruz
5.0/5 (1 votes) Katie JordinKatie Jordin