Videos: 6 | Galleries: 7 | Views: 2710

Tiffany Star

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 4.4/5.0
( 5 votes )
Name: Tiffany Star
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Toledo, Ohio, United States
Birthday: 1991-07-18
Aliases: Tiff Star
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5 feet and 4 inches - ( 162 cm )
Weight: 110 lbs - ( 50 kg )
Breast: 34C
Measurements: 34C-24-34
Fake Boobs: no
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. and Canada)
Tattoos: yes
  Left shoulder

Piercings: no
 
9138 views
11 votes
2012-08-13
Comments: 0
Push It In My Ass...
03:00
Quality: 82%
1082 views
0 votes
2012-04-20
Comments: 0
Tiffany Taylor is an...
03:45
Quality: 100%
830 views
0 votes
2012-04-12
Comments: 0
Watch Tiffany the ho...
04:00
Quality: 100%
578 views
0 votes
2012-03-02
Comments: 0
Young, Beautiful, An...
03:01
Quality: 100%
602 views
0 votes
2012-03-01
Comments: 0
A Farewell Party...
03:04
Quality: 100%
502 views
0 votes
2012-03-01
Comments: 0
Sunshine State Sluts...
03:06
Quality: 100%

Pure Taboo

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



Click here for more!

Scoreland

Top Porn Stars:
3.3/5 (6 votes) Valentina CruzValentina Cruz
4.3/5 (4 votes) Natasha MalkovaNatasha Malkova
3.8/5 (5 votes) Maria JoseMaria Jose
5.0/5 (5 votes) Angelica KittenAngelica Kitten
4.7/5 (6 votes) Valerie RiosValerie Rios
4.0/5 (10 votes) Kianna DiorKianna Dior
4.0/5 (1 votes) Jessi SummersJessi Summers
3.1/5 (17 votes) Emmanuelle LondonEmmanuelle London
4.0/5 (30 votes) Kagney Linn KarterKagney Linn Karter
3.3/5 (4 votes) Shawna HillShawna Hill
4.1/5 (18 votes) Bella ReeseBella Reese
3.8/5 (6 votes) Tory LaneTory Lane
4.1/5 (8 votes) Jaylene RioJaylene Rio
3.5/5 (2 votes) Verona VaughnVerona Vaughn
4.3/5 (4 votes) Kendall KarsonKendall Karson
4.8/5 (4 votes) Honey DamonHoney Damon
4.6/5 (5 votes) Claire DamesClaire Dames
4.4/5 (10 votes) Paris KennedyParis Kennedy
4.5/5 (30 votes) Paige TurnahPaige Turnah
5.0/5 (3 votes) Andi AndersonAndi Anderson