Videos: 10 | Galleries: 13 | Views: 3562

Tiffany Tyler

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 4.0/5.0
( 4 votes )
Name: Tiffany Tyler
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Sacramento, California, United States
Birthday: 1986-07-06
Aliases: Tiffany Tayler
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Black
Height: 5 feet and 9 inches - ( 175 cm )
Weight: 128 lbs - ( 58 kg )
Breast: 32B
Measurements: 32B-27-34
Fake Boobs: no
Shoe Size: 9 (U.S. and Canada)
Tattoos: yes
  2 nautical stars on lower hips; Hebrew tattoo down neckmeaning "one life to live".

Piercings: yes
  Belly button; ears
601 views
0 votes
2013-12-17
Comments: 0
Truth or dare......
07:09
Quality: 100%
397 views
0 votes
2013-05-31
Comments: 0
She gives a mean blo...
04:29
Quality: 100%
443 views
0 votes
2013-02-14
Comments: 0
Tiffany is very piss...
03:05
Quality: 100%
477 views
0 votes
2012-04-20
Comments: 0
Tiffany Tyler is a w...
03:00
Quality: 100%
624 views
0 votes
2012-04-18
Comments: 0
Molly licking pussy....
04:14
Quality: 100%
503 views
2 votes
2012-03-05
Comments: 0
Of course I love to ...
03:01
Quality: 90%
665 views
0 votes
2012-03-02
Comments: 0
Thanks For The Tatto...
00:59
Quality: 100%
594 views
0 votes
2012-03-02
Comments: 0
Hardcore Emo Sluts!...
03:03
Quality: 100%
577 views
0 votes
2012-03-02
Comments: 0
St. Phatdick is Day...
03:03
Quality: 100%
911 views
0 votes
2012-02-29
Comments: 0
ROB THIS! BITCH!...
03:02
Quality: 100%

XL Girls

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



Click here for more!

Scoreland

Top Porn Stars:
4.0/5 (4 votes) Kylie WorthyKylie Worthy
3.9/5 (8 votes) Candy AlexaCandy Alexa
3.1/5 (7 votes) Madeline MarieMadeline Marie
4.5/5 (8 votes) Riley ReidRiley Reid
4.0/5 (4 votes) Tara HolidayTara Holiday
3.7/5 (6 votes) Phoenix PhirePhoenix Phire
3.8/5 (12 votes) Darla CraneDarla Crane
3.5/5 (4 votes) Charlie LaineCharlie Laine
4.3/5 (3 votes) Kiki TaylorKiki Taylor
4.3/5 (10 votes) Heather SummersHeather Summers
4.3/5 (3 votes) Allyssa HallAllyssa Hall
4.6/5 (5 votes) Claire DamesClaire Dames
5.0/5 (0 votes) Lexa JamesLexa James
3.3/5 (10 votes) Alexa JordanAlexa Jordan
4.0/5 (6 votes) Lindy LaneLindy Lane
3.2/5 (5 votes) Eve Laurence Eve Laurence
5.0/5 (0 votes) Claudia GarciaClaudia Garcia
4.2/5 (9 votes) Amber DawnAmber Dawn
5.0/5 (2 votes) Chloe ConradChloe Conrad
5.0/5 (0 votes) April KnightApril Knight