Videos: 1 | Galleries: 0 | Views: 845

Totaly Tabitha

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 2.0/5.0
( 1 votes )
Name: Totaly Tabitha
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:
State:
Birthplace: New York, New York, United States
Birthday: 1972-09-09
Aliases: Totally Tabitha
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 5 feet and 6 inches - ( 168 cm )
Weight: 114 lbs - ( 52 kg )
Breast: 36D
Measurements: 36D-26-34
Fake Boobs: yes
Shoe Size: 9 (U.S. and Canada)
Tattoos:
 

Piercings:
 
762 views
0 votes
2012-03-01
Comments: 0
Milfs Like It Mexica...
03:04
Quality: 100%

Scoreland

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



Click here for more!

Scoreland

Top Porn Stars:
5.0/5 (2 votes) Kirsten PriceKirsten Price
4.5/5 (2 votes) Carolyn ReeseCarolyn Reese
4.3/5 (10 votes) Amy RiedAmy Ried
4.0/5 (3 votes) Charity JadeCharity Jade
4.3/5 (3 votes) Ella MilanoElla Milano
3.9/5 (8 votes) Reena SkyReena Sky
3.5/5 (6 votes) Lily SaintLily Saint
4.4/5 (12 votes) Candy MansonCandy Manson
4.7/5 (6 votes) Lexie LoveLexie Love
4.5/5 (2 votes) Vannah SterlingVannah Sterling
3.1/5 (9 votes) Laura CrystalLaura Crystal
3.7/5 (3 votes) Melissa MonetMelissa Monet
3.8/5 (19 votes) Nyomi BanxxxNyomi Banxxx
4.3/5 (17 votes) Maggie GreenMaggie Green
4.3/5 (4 votes) Samantha StoneSamantha Stone
3.5/5 (2 votes) Evita PozziEvita Pozzi
5.0/5 (2 votes) Chloe ConradChloe Conrad
5.0/5 (3 votes) Kadence KaileyKadence Kailey
4.6/5 (18 votes) Alia JanineAlia Janine
4.0/5 (2 votes) Rhylee RichardsRhylee Richards