Videos: 2 | Galleries: 5 | Views: 2070

Tricia Oaks

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 4.3/5.0
( 4 votes )
Name: Tricia Oaks
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, United States
Birthday: 1984-07-21
Aliases: Trisha Storm, Trisha Bangs
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Black
Height: 5 feet and 8 inches - ( 173 cm )
Weight: 128 lbs - ( 58 kg )
Breast: 34D
Measurements: 34D-24-36
Fake Boobs: yes
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. and Canada)
Tattoos: yes
  Butterfly between breasts; peacock with tail covering entireupper left arm and shoulder; flowers upper back and shoulders with a Japanese character in the middle; red and purpleflowers on a background of dark stripes on lower back;swa

Piercings: yes
  Navel; right nostril
1765 views
0 votes
2012-02-29
Comments: 0
A Rough Threeway...
03:02
Quality: 100%
1082 views
0 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
WAM SLAM up the BAM ...
01:01
Quality: 100%

Pure Taboo

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



Click here for more!

XL Girls

Top Porn Stars:
4.0/5 (23 votes) Haley CummingsHaley Cummings
5.0/5 (0 votes) Mindy LynnMindy Lynn
4.2/5 (9 votes) Tori BlackTori Black
4.2/5 (6 votes) Charisma CappelliCharisma Cappelli
4.8/5 (5 votes) Teagan SummersTeagan Summers
4.0/5 (5 votes) Syvally SweetSyvally Sweet
4.0/5 (4 votes) Jenna RoseJenna Rose
4.0/5 (2 votes) Veronique VegaVeronique Vega
5.0/5 (3 votes) Audrey RoseAudrey Rose
3.6/5 (19 votes) Alexis FordAlexis Ford
4.0/5 (6 votes) Ferrara GomezFerrara Gomez
4.0/5 (3 votes) Gina RioGina Rio
5.0/5 (0 votes) Holly LaneHolly Lane
4.3/5 (9 votes) Bethany SweetBethany Sweet
3.8/5 (5 votes) Madison ParkerMadison Parker
3.2/5 (6 votes) Allanah LiAllanah Li
3.9/5 (8 votes) Evanni SoleiEvanni Solei
5.0/5 (6 votes) Brittney SkyeBrittney Skye
4.8/5 (4 votes) Tessa TaylorTessa Taylor
4.3/5 (3 votes) Courtney PageCourtney Page