Videos: 1 | Galleries: 1 | Views: 3588

Vanessa Blue

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 4.0/5.0
( 10 votes )
Name: Vanessa Blue
Ethnicity: Black
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Long Beach, California, United States
Birthday: 1974-05-27
Aliases: DominaX
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 5 feet and 4 inches - ( 163 cm )
Weight: 125 lbs - ( 57 kg )
Breast: 36F
Measurements: 36F-28-38
Fake Boobs: yes
Shoe Size: 9 (U.S. and Canada)
Tattoos: yes
  Gemini astrological sign on left bicep

Piercings: yes
  Clithood; right nostril
1419 views
0 votes
2012-02-29
Comments: 0
Poolside Putachen...
02:59
Quality: 100%

Pure Taboo

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



Click here for more!

XL Girls

Top Porn Stars:
4.0/5 (3 votes) Jordan LynnJordan Lynn
4.0/5 (5 votes) Amanda BlowAmanda Blow
5.0/5 (0 votes) Adriana NevaehAdriana Nevaeh
3.5/5 (2 votes) Angelina AsheAngelina Ashe
5.0/5 (1 votes) Robbye BentleyRobbye Bentley
5.0/5 (2 votes) Cherry Lane Cherry Lane
4.2/5 (17 votes) Kelly DivineKelly Divine
3.4/5 (27 votes) Dayna VendettaDayna Vendetta
4.0/5 (30 votes) Kagney Linn KarterKagney Linn Karter
5.0/5 (3 votes) Chloe ConradChloe Conrad
3.3/5 (8 votes) Jennifer WhiteJennifer White
4.3/5 (3 votes) Hayden WintersHayden Winters
4.8/5 (4 votes) Spencer ScottSpencer Scott
4.5/5 (2 votes) Vannah SterlingVannah Sterling
3.7/5 (49 votes) Aletta OceanAletta Ocean
4.3/5 (8 votes) Amber JayneAmber Jayne
5.0/5 (5 votes) Darryl HanahDarryl Hanah
4.0/5 (3 votes) Lindsay KayLindsay Kay
3.8/5 (6 votes) Marie LuvMarie Luv
4.4/5 (7 votes) Emily EveEmily Eve