Videos: 1 | Galleries: 3 | Views: 1704

Vanessa Naughty

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 2.0/5.0
( 2 votes )
Name: Vanessa Naughty
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:
State:
Birthplace: West Hills, California, United States
Birthday: 1985-06-29
Aliases: Jane Carducci
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5 feet and 7 inches - ( 170 cm )
Weight: 130 lbs - ( 59 kg )
Breast: 34C
Measurements: 34C-22-36
Fake Boobs: no
Shoe Size: 10 (U.S. and Canada)
Tattoos: yes
  Outline of Texas with 3 white hearts each shoulder; bow and ribbon each tricep; cartoon bird between two green stars above right breast

Piercings: no
 
567 views
0 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
Naughty or Nothing...
01:00
Quality: 100%

Scoreland

Latest Comments:
-- ruditheng
June 25th 2015
I like you
-- Norway
Required


Post:



Click here for more!

Scoreland

Top Porn Stars:
3.9/5 (19 votes) Holly MichaelsHolly Michaels
5.0/5 (2 votes) Kori Taylor Kori Taylor
4.4/5 (5 votes) Dyana LaurenDyana Lauren
5.0/5 (2 votes) Regina MoonRegina Moon
5.0/5 (3 votes) Monique CovetMonique Covet
3.5/5 (4 votes) Ivy WynnIvy Wynn
4.1/5 (7 votes) Tatum PierceTatum Pierce
4.3/5 (6 votes) Ava RoseAva Rose
3.9/5 (7 votes) Lily CarterLily Carter
4.4/5 (7 votes) Alana LeighAlana Leigh
3.5/5 (2 votes) Angelina AsheAngelina Ashe
3.8/5 (6 votes) Maxine XMaxine X
3.9/5 (8 votes) Tacori BluTacori Blu
4.8/5 (8 votes) Crystal RayneCrystal Rayne
3.4/5 (9 votes) Victoria SweetVictoria Sweet
4.0/5 (3 votes) Sammie SpadesSammie Spades
4.1/5 (13 votes) Natasha DulceNatasha Dulce
3.9/5 (8 votes) Jennifer DarkJennifer Dark
3.3/5 (6 votes) Erin MarxxxErin Marxxx
4.0/5 (10 votes) Kianna DiorKianna Dior