Videos: 1 | Galleries: 0 | Views: 1151

Vanessa Suarez

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 3.2/5.0
( 5 votes )
Name: Vanessa Suarez
Ethnicity: Latin
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Cartagena, Colombia
Birthday: 1991-11-09
Aliases: Sexy Vanessa
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Black
Height: 5 feet and 5 inches - ( 166 cm )
Weight: 114 lbs - ( 52 kg )
Breast: 32A
Measurements: 32A-23-34
Fake Boobs: no
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. and Canada)
Tattoos: no
 

Piercings: yes
  Navel
761 views
0 votes
2012-03-04
Comments: 0
First Time Jitters ...
03:10
Quality: 100%

XL Girls

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



Click here for more!

Scoreland

Top Porn Stars:
5.0/5 (1 votes) Daya LayneDaya Layne
4.1/5 (7 votes) Dyanna LaurenDyanna Lauren
3.6/5 (80 votes) Abbey BrooksAbbey Brooks
4.5/5 (2 votes) Brooke BelleBrooke Belle
4.7/5 (6 votes) Valerie RiosValerie Rios
3.8/5 (8 votes) Cali LeeCali Lee
4.4/5 (5 votes) Raven AlexisRaven Alexis
5.0/5 (2 votes) Lya PinkLya Pink
5.0/5 (2 votes) Kirsten PriceKirsten Price
4.0/5 (4 votes) Britney BanxxxBritney Banxxx
4.5/5 (2 votes) Honey WinterHoney Winter
4.5/5 (20 votes) Rachel LoveRachel Love
3.9/5 (7 votes) Lily CarterLily Carter
3.9/5 (8 votes) Shazia SahariShazia Sahari
3.9/5 (10 votes) Gia DiMarcoGia DiMarco
5.0/5 (2 votes) Amber AshleyAmber Ashley
5.0/5 (2 votes) Kim KennedyKim Kennedy
4.0/5 (1 votes) Izybella BluIzybella Blu
4.3/5 (21 votes) Jewels JadeJewels Jade
4.0/5 (5 votes) Cameryn CoxxxCameryn Coxxx