Videos: 3 | Galleries: 2 | Views: 3695

Velicity Von

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 4.0/5.0
( 9 votes )
Name: Velicity Von
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Detroit, Michigan, United States
Birthday: 1979-02-05
Aliases: Felicity Von, Velecity Von, Velocity Von, Mrs. Von
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 5 feet and 6 inches - ( 168 cm )
Weight: 134 lbs - ( 61 kg )
Breast: 34DD
Measurements: 34DD-25-35
Fake Boobs: yes
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. and Canada)
Tattoos: yes
  Tribal band on Left bicep; a naked fairy with a small butterfly above right butt cheek; left foot; upside-down rose above pussy; a heart, a gun, a dog, and a tiger head with an arrow in it going around left wrist; anchor top of right foot; small butterfly

Piercings: no
 
1098 views
2 votes
2012-03-02
Comments: 0
Buy This House...
01:02
Quality: 100%
753 views
0 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
Brand New ass Oil...
01:06
Quality: 100%
2280 views
0 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
Hawaii Tickets Up Fo...
02:57
Quality: 100%

Scoreland

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



Click here for more!

XL Girls

Top Porn Stars:
4.0/5 (2 votes) Dylan RileyDylan Riley
3.3/5 (3 votes) Denise EverhartDenise Everhart
4.0/5 (6 votes) Riley ChaseRiley Chase
4.3/5 (6 votes) Breanne BensonBreanne Benson
4.4/5 (5 votes) Evelin RainEvelin Rain
4.5/5 (16 votes) Tiffany MynxTiffany Mynx
3.5/5 (2 votes) Leah LongLeah Long
4.1/5 (12 votes) Nikki BenzNikki Benz
4.0/5 (6 votes) Kaci StarrKaci Starr
4.0/5 (3 votes) Sierra DaySierra Day
5.0/5 (6 votes) Trina MichaelsTrina Michaels
4.8/5 (8 votes) Crystal RayneCrystal Rayne
4.0/5 (12 votes) Jenni LeeJenni Lee
3.1/5 (9 votes) Mandy SweetMandy Sweet
4.2/5 (5 votes) Jasmine WebbJasmine Webb
3.3/5 (3 votes) Michelle BrownMichelle Brown
4.1/5 (13 votes) Raven BayRaven Bay
4.4/5 (5 votes) Darla KraneDarla Krane
5.0/5 (3 votes) Deborah PratDeborah Prat
3.9/5 (19 votes) Juliana GomesJuliana Gomes