Videos: 0 | Galleries: 2 | Views: 1206

Verona Vaughn

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 3.5/5.0
( 2 votes )
Name: Verona Vaughn
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Czech Republic
Birthday: 1989-07-08
Aliases: Bella Diamond, Belinda DAmour, Maria Beaumont, Belinda DAmour
Eye Color: Grey
Hair Color: Auburn
Height: 5 feet and 5 inches - ( 166 cm )
Weight: 123 lbs - ( 56 kg )
Breast: 36F
Measurements: 36F-0-0
Fake Boobs: no
Shoe Size:
Tattoos: yes
  Stylized flowers on stomach; large tattoo on back.

Piercings: yes
  Navel; upper right lip
1176 views
0 votes
2013-04-22
Comments: 0
Spicy redhead Verona...
15 pics
Quality: 100%
9578 views
3 votes
2013-03-18
Comments: 0
Redhead Verona Vaugh...
15 pics
Quality: 90%

XL Girls

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



Click here for more!

Scoreland

Top Porn Stars:
3.5/5 (10 votes) Shayne RyderShayne Ryder
5.0/5 (0 votes) Sasha HeartSasha Heart
5.0/5 (3 votes) Sara JaymesSara Jaymes
3.9/5 (9 votes) Alexandra SilkAlexandra Silk
4.0/5 (8 votes) Celeste StarCeleste Star
5.0/5 (2 votes) Violet MarcellViolet Marcell
3.6/5 (7 votes) Gianna FoxxxGianna Foxxx
4.9/5 (7 votes) Diamond KittyDiamond Kitty
4.1/5 (35 votes) Sara JaySara Jay
3.6/5 (7 votes) Skylar PriceSkylar Price
4.0/5 (11 votes) Cassie LaineCassie Laine
4.1/5 (7 votes) Aurora JolieAurora Jolie
4.3/5 (18 votes) Ariella FerreraAriella Ferrera
4.3/5 (8 votes) Tessa LaneTessa Lane
4.8/5 (4 votes) Angelica SaigeAngelica Saige
4.0/5 (6 votes) Caroline PierceCaroline Pierce
3.9/5 (10 votes) Eva KareraEva Karera
4.7/5 (6 votes) Sensi PearlSensi Pearl
4.4/5 (5 votes) Tiffany StarTiffany Star
3.6/5 (5 votes) Taylor KurtisTaylor Kurtis