Videos: 3 | Galleries: 6 | Views: 3381

Victoria Sweet

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 3.4/5.0
( 9 votes )
Name: Victoria Sweet
Ethnicity: Latin
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Hollywood, California, United States
Birthday: 1985-05-04
Aliases: Angelina Stoli
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5 feet and 2 inches - ( 157 cm )
Weight: 110 lbs - ( 50 kg )
Breast: 34B
Measurements: 34B-24-34
Fake Boobs: no
Shoe Size: 6 (U.S. and Canada)
Tattoos: yes
  Big one on her back and left shoulder blade

Piercings: yes
  Nipples; navel; left nostril; tongue
514 views
0 votes
2013-01-29
Comments: 0
When raven haired Vi...
04:41
Quality: 100%
484 views
0 votes
2012-04-12
Comments: 0
Victoriia rides that...
04:00
Quality: 100%
782 views
0 votes
2012-03-01
Comments: 0
Czech Republic Girls...
03:01
Quality: 100%

Pure Taboo

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



Click here for more!

Scoreland

Top Porn Stars:
4.0/5 (3 votes) Sunny DiamondSunny Diamond
3.4/5 (9 votes) Georgia  JonesGeorgia Jones
4.0/5 (5 votes) Ally KayAlly Kay
4.6/5 (14 votes) Erica LaurenErica Lauren
5.0/5 (0 votes) Tayler JamesTayler James
4.0/5 (4 votes) Hydie WatersHydie Waters
4.3/5 (10 votes) Franceska JaimesFranceska Jaimes
4.4/5 (9 votes) Hazel AllureHazel Allure
4.9/5 (9 votes) Jayme LangfordJayme Langford
4.5/5 (24 votes) Holly HalstonHolly Halston
4.9/5 (8 votes) Devon LeeDevon Lee
4.2/5 (6 votes) Tia LingTia Ling
3.5/5 (10 votes) Adriana VegaAdriana Vega
3.5/5 (4 votes) Ivy WynnIvy Wynn
5.0/5 (4 votes) Ashley EdmondsAshley Edmonds
4.2/5 (16 votes) Nicole AnistonNicole Aniston
5.0/5 (1 votes) Callie DeeCallie Dee
5.0/5 (3 votes) Lola BanksLola Banks
4.8/5 (6 votes) Presley HartPresley Hart
4.2/5 (6 votes) Jessi PalmerJessi Palmer