Videos: 22 | Galleries: 27 | Views: 8904

Yurizan Beltran

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 4.6/5.0
( 18 votes )
Name: Yurizan Beltran
Ethnicity: Latin
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, United States
Birthday: 1986-11-07
Aliases: Sweet Yurizan, Yuri Luv, YuriLuv
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5 feet and 4 inches - ( 163 cm )
Weight: 121 lbs - ( 55 kg )
Breast: 34DD
Measurements: 34DD-24-34
Fake Boobs: yes
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. and Canada)
Tattoos: yes
  Lower right leg - a scorpion; flower on back between her shoulder blades; stars on each wrist; fairy on left shoulder blade

Piercings: yes
  Two dermal piercings on left arm above wrist
1121 views
0 votes
2013-02-14
Comments: 0
It s Yurizan Beltran...
03:03
Quality: 100%
512 views
0 votes
2013-02-14
Comments: 0
Yurizan and Johnny h...
03:03
Quality: 100%
4309 views
5 votes
2012-11-25
Comments: 0
Boink Club...
03:02
Quality: 100%
1119 views
1 votes
2012-11-25
Comments: 0
Rub One Out...
03:05
Quality: 100%
750 views
0 votes
2012-11-12
Comments: 0
Latina with huge tit...
03:00
Quality: 100%
959 views
0 votes
2012-11-12
Comments: 0
Juicy tits with a ni...
03:00
Quality: 100%
1630 views
0 votes
2012-11-05
Comments: 0
Fucking Big Ass Tits...
03:00
Quality: 100%
1207 views
0 votes
2012-10-31
Comments: 0
Dick For the FIrst T...
03:00
Quality: 100%
632 views
0 votes
2012-10-31
Comments: 0
A Thanksgiving Stuff...
03:00
Quality: 100%
1999 views
0 votes
2012-10-02
Comments: 0
Deposit In Slut...
03:05
Quality: 100%
2598 views
0 votes
2012-09-12
Comments: 0
Anal with Yurizan Be...
06:01
Quality: 100%
836 views
0 votes
2012-06-17
Comments: 0
Her tits are huge an...
03:00
Quality: 100%
784 views
0 votes
2012-05-31
Comments: 0
Yurizan shows off he...
04:11
Quality: 100%
1081 views
0 votes
2012-04-18
Comments: 0
Molly Sammie and Yur...
04:14
Quality: 100%
691 views
0 votes
2012-04-06
Comments: 0
Yurizan and April ea...
03:58
Quality: 100%
1280 views
0 votes
2012-02-29
Comments: 0
The Long Dildo of Th...
03:06
Quality: 100%
1343 views
0 votes
2012-02-29
Comments: 0
Salsa Seduction...
02:58
Quality: 100%
1002 views
2 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
So, I Married a Dyke...
03:02
Quality: 80%
796 views
0 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
Playing with my Tenn...
03:00
Quality: 100%
760 views
0 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
Handy Cock Attack...
03:00
Quality: 100%
799 views
0 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
Ruling With My Pussy...
02:59
Quality: 100%
950 views
2 votes
2012-02-27
Comments: 0
Casting Couch...
02:59
Quality: 100%

Scoreland

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



Click here for more!

Scoreland

Top Porn Stars:
3.6/5 (8 votes) Anikka AlbrightAnikka Albright
3.9/5 (8 votes) Jennifer DarkJennifer Dark
4.0/5 (3 votes) Evita PozziEvita Pozzi
4.3/5 (3 votes) Jessie CoxJessie Cox
4.5/5 (16 votes) Tiffany MynxTiffany Mynx
3.8/5 (4 votes) Julia FontanelliJulia Fontanelli
3.9/5 (13 votes) Lucy HernandezLucy Hernandez
4.0/5 (6 votes) Kristal SummersKristal Summers
4.6/5 (8 votes) Briana BanksBriana Banks
4.0/5 (13 votes) Mia LelaniMia Lelani
4.8/5 (4 votes) Alexia StoneAlexia Stone
5.0/5 (0 votes) BlakeBlake
4.7/5 (21 votes) Alexis LoveAlexis Love
5.0/5 (3 votes) Monique CovetMonique Covet
4.1/5 (7 votes) Evilyn FierceEvilyn Fierce
4.7/5 (7 votes) Misti DawnMisti Dawn
5.0/5 (3 votes) Isabella SkyIsabella Sky
5.0/5 (1 votes) Megan MonroeMegan Monroe
5.0/5 (2 votes) Victoria WhiteVictoria White
3.6/5 (19 votes) Alexis FordAlexis Ford