Videos: 7 | Galleries: 14 | Views: 28630

Alessandra Ribeiro

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 4.8/5.0
( 60 votes )
Name: Alessandra Ribeiro
Ethnicity: Latin
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Bahia, Brazil
Birthday: 1987-11-10
Aliases: Alessandra Ribero
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 5 feet and 5 inches - ( 165 cm )
Weight:
Breast: 0
Measurements: 0-0-0
Fake Boobs: yes
Shoe Size:
Tattoos:
 

Piercings:
 
1906 views
3 votes
2013-05-31
Comments: 0
Ts Alessandra Ribeir...
03:00
Quality: 100%
1229 views
0 votes
2012-10-14
Comments: 0
Tranny Mistress Ales...
03:00
Quality: 100%
2822 views
1 votes
2012-10-14
Comments: 0
Kinky Tranny Trio Do...
03:05
Quality: 100%
1282 views
1 votes
2012-06-08
Comments: 0
Tranny Gives A Good ...
02:00
Quality: 100%
1626 views
2 votes
2012-05-15
Comments: 0
Nice Looking Transse...
02:00
Quality: 100%
2961 views
2 votes
2012-05-03
Comments: 0
Young shemale plays ...
02:00
Quality: 100%
2034 views
1 votes
2012-04-27
Comments: 0
Super Sexy Shemale A...
02:57
Quality: 100%

TS Seduction

Latest Comments:
-- Ron hansen
November 19th 2014
do you have a website
-- United States
-- mowlii006@gmail.com
May 4th 2015
hi elssandra I want came in back
-- Europe
-- henny
October 18th 2015
a
-- India
-- Kingdingo
January 18th 2016
I'm in love Alessadra Ribeiro!!!!
-- United States
-- manoj p p
October 7th 2016
seeks friendship from INDIAN TRANSGENDERS. CONTACT : MANU +919020133411
-- India
-- Craig smith
December 10th 2016
Alessandra you have got to be the most desirable looking shemales I have every seen it would be exciting having a sexual relationship with you your picture perfect gorgeous
-- New Zealand
Required


Post:



advertisement advertisement

TGirl Network

Top Porn Stars:
3.8/5 (33 votes) Allicia NogueiraAllicia Nogueira
4.4/5 (34 votes) Kamilly SantosKamilly Santos
4.6/5 (77 votes) Laviny AlbuquerqueLaviny Albuquerque
4.7/5 (123 votes) Mia IsabellaMia Isabella
4.3/5 (13 votes) Rochielle SchawmannRochielle Schawmann
4.9/5 (8 votes) MarianaMariana
4.6/5 (90 votes) Adriana RodriguesAdriana Rodrigues
4.3/5 (21 votes) Jennifer CortezJennifer Cortez
4.3/5 (41 votes) Danielly ColucciDanielly Colucci
4.3/5 (43 votes) Viviany AguileraViviany Aguilera
4.6/5 (34 votes) Lexie BethLexie Beth
3.8/5 (8 votes) Gabrielly FreitasGabrielly Freitas
4.8/5 (60 votes) Alessandra RibeiroAlessandra Ribeiro
4.4/5 (29 votes) Cybelli CalmonCybelli Calmon
4.7/5 (34 votes) Rayssa BarbieRayssa Barbie
3.8/5 (32 votes) Camila CloseCamila Close
4.1/5 (14 votes) Suyane DantasSuyane Dantas
4.4/5 (37 votes) Sabrina ShermanSabrina Sherman
4.4/5 (48 votes) Michelly AraujoMichelly Araujo
5.0/5 (9 votes) Ariel EverittsAriel Everitts