Videos: 7 | Galleries: 356 | Views: 134484

Bailey Jay

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 4.7/5.0
( 274 votes )
Name: Bailey Jay
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:
State:
Birthplace: United States, Richmond, Virginia
Birthday: 1988-11-05
Aliases: Harley Quinn, Linetrap
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5 feet and 8 inches - ( 172 cm )
Weight: 132 lbs - ( 60 kg )
Breast: 34C
Measurements: 34C-26-36
Fake Boobs: yes
Shoe Size:
Tattoos: yes
  The front lower abdomen.

Piercings:
 
2368 views
1 votes
2013-02-24
Comments: 0
Horny brunette trann...
02:00
Quality: 100%
6373 views
9 votes
2012-09-17
Comments: 1
Ready for the set...
05:00
Quality: 60%
4891 views
8 votes
2012-06-08
Comments: 0
Cute tranny babe str...
02:00
Quality: 90%
21411 views
8 votes
2012-05-26
Comments: 0
Tranny Bailey Shows ...
02:00
Quality: 100%
5099 views
7 votes
2012-05-26
Comments: 0
Hot Tranny Fucking T...
02:00
Quality: 100%
6871 views
10 votes
2012-05-15
Comments: 0
Sensual She-males! W...
02:00
Quality: 100%
4787 views
6 votes
2012-05-03
Comments: 0
Beautiful girly Bail...
02:00
Quality: 90%

Shemale Japan

Latest Comments:
-- Paul
December 13th 2012 2:11 AM
Perfection
-- United Kingdom
-- muz
December 31st 2012 1:03 AM
bailey is one very beautiful lady , could be with her forever
-- Australia
-- Tommy Butler
January 21st 2015
She Is A Goddess...
-- United States
-- eric
March 20th 2015
Its my birthday today wish u can be here beautiful
-- United States
-- TY CLARK
April 14th 2015
WHAT IS YOUR JOB THAT YOU DO FOR LIVING AND WHAT PLACE DO YOU WORK AT AND DO DRINK COFFEE AND DO LIKE COAL TRAINS
-- United States
-- manuel
October 11th 2015
you re Bailey are a true person.. LovE YOU <3
-- Europe
-- TY CLARK FROM IOWA
March 1st 2016 12:05 PM
DO YOU LIKE A FUNNY MAN, WRITER, AUTHOR, MOVIE ACTOR, HIMSEFLF YOUR FRIEND LANCE BASS
-- United States
-- Ben
May 30th 2016
Bailey may be the cutest woman on the planet!
-- United States
-- Lucifer
December 13th 2016
Very interesting specimen o_O
-- Ukraine
-- deniz
December 29th 2016
very hot babyy
-- Turkey
-- v.h
January 31st 2017
ilove you bialey
-- United Kingdom
-- EZEQUIEL
March 11th 2017 9:28 AM
SOS LA MAS HERMOSA DE TODAS!!!!!!
-- Argentina
-- yumboy101
January 6th 2018
I'd gargle her hot load and swallow every drop of her sperm and wiggle my tongue in her ass.
-- United States
-- kirbyharder
February 5th 2018 10:19 AM
Enter bailey you look like my feiend namemed patry she is tbe only person that i could but she ddsng like me i am so discouraged with livingyour comment...
-- United States
-- Tom
March 18th 2018 10:37 PM
A5 rating isn`t high enough. She gets a 10!!! PERFECT!!!!!
-- United States
-- henry
May 9th 2018
I would to fuck her arse hole and shoot her full of my spunk then take her spunk in my mouth
-- United Kingdom
Required


Post:



TS Seduction

Top Porn Stars:
5.0/5 (0 votes) Tattiana TorresTattiana Torres
4.0/5 (43 votes) Alessandra LeiteAlessandra Leite
4.7/5 (15 votes) Raven BabeRaven Babe
5.0/5 (28 votes) Liberty HarknessLiberty Harkness
4.7/5 (227 votes) ChulingChuling
4.5/5 (48 votes) Nicolly NavarroNicolly Navarro
5.0/5 (2 votes) Mickenlly MirandaMickenlly Miranda
4.8/5 (68 votes) Karina ShiratoriKarina Shiratori
4.3/5 (35 votes) Kauane FerrariKauane Ferrari
3.7/5 (10 votes) Bruna AlbuquerqueBruna Albuquerque
5.0/5 (13 votes) Claudia PolanskyClaudia Polansky
4.4/5 (46 votes) Wendy SummersWendy Summers
4.6/5 (107 votes) Bruna ButterflyBruna Butterfly
3.2/5 (47 votes) Eden CoxxxEden Coxxx
4.6/5 (91 votes) Adriana RodriguesAdriana Rodrigues
4.6/5 (35 votes) Lexie BethLexie Beth
4.8/5 (43 votes) Bianca FreireBianca Freire
4.5/5 (6 votes) Carol VendraminiCarol Vendramini
4.3/5 (36 votes) Rafaella FerrariRafaella Ferrari
4.5/5 (38 votes) Isabelly KillerIsabelly Killer