Videos: 0 | Galleries: 9 | Views: 31344

Chrissy

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 4.6/5.0
( 80 votes )
Name: Chrissy
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:
State:
Birthplace: United States, New Jersey
Birthday: 1986-01-16
Aliases: Chrissy Snow
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Height:
Weight:
Breast: 0
Measurements: 0-0-0
Fake Boobs: no
Shoe Size:
Tattoos: yes
  On right shin.

Piercings: yes
  Navel.
39724 views
24 votes
2013-04-16
Comments: 0
shemale yum set 972...
14 pics
Quality: 96%
44378 views
14 votes
2013-03-14
Comments: 0
Cute new girl from N...
10 pics
Quality: 93%
39601 views
18 votes
2013-03-10
Comments: 0
Cute new girl from N...
10 pics
Quality: 100%
16569 views
9 votes
2013-03-01
Comments: 0
Cute new girl from N...
10 pics
Quality: 100%
13703 views
5 votes
2013-02-22
Comments: 0
Cute new girl from N...
10 pics
Quality: 100%
68545 views
51 votes
2013-02-13
Comments: 1
Cute new girl from N...
10 pics
Quality: 100%
94009 views
59 votes
2012-11-18
Comments: 1
Cute All-American Sh...
15 pics
Quality: 95%
110092 views
31 votes
2012-11-17
Comments: 0
Chrissy is a cutie f...
15 pics
Quality: 87%
64636 views
56 votes
2012-10-27
Comments: 4
Big dicked girl next...
15 pics
Quality: 95%

Jolie And Friends

Latest Comments:
-- pete
March 4th 2013 3:40 AM
Chrissy is from the state of New Jersey.
-- United States
-- rudi
April 5th 2013 8:41 AM
send me by email wahyono_p AT yahoo DOT com
-- Indonesia
-- hany
July 14th 2017
hi my name is Hani front usa ny I sow your pictures from the Internet and website is she male yum.tjank you
-- United States
-- Dorinho
October 6th 2017
Que travesti gostosa uma dessa eu chupo ate o cuzinho dela.
-- Brazil
-- Tom
March 18th 2018 10:08 PM
Chrissy is AMAZING!! Gorgeous face and an AWESOME fat cock!!! I love her!!
-- United States
-- earl14
August 2nd 2018
I am in love with Chrissy
-- United States
Required


Post:



TS Seduction

Top Porn Stars:
4.4/5 (31 votes) AllundraAllundra
4.7/5 (160 votes) Chloe RoseChloe Rose
3.8/5 (16 votes) Michelly CastroMichelly Castro
3.6/5 (12 votes) Sayara RodriguesSayara Rodrigues
5.0/5 (1 votes) Mariana PhoenixMariana Phoenix
4.4/5 (37 votes) Sabrina ShermanSabrina Sherman
4.4/5 (23 votes) Duda GauchaDuda Gaucha
4.6/5 (17 votes) Erika SantiagoErika Santiago
4.1/5 (39 votes) Joyce BombomJoyce Bombom
5.0/5 (15 votes) Walkiria DrumondWalkiria Drumond
4.5/5 (84 votes) Juliana SouzaJuliana Souza
4.0/5 (25 votes) Sheron FoxSheron Fox
4.7/5 (27 votes) Thayna LouzadaThayna Louzada
4.4/5 (26 votes) Paolla VieiraPaolla Vieira
3.8/5 (8 votes) Gabrielly FreitasGabrielly Freitas
4.4/5 (59 votes) Agatha MccartneyAgatha Mccartney
5.0/5 (2 votes) Raissa SampaioRaissa Sampaio
4.4/5 (48 votes) Michelly AraujoMichelly Araujo
5.0/5 (10 votes) Ariel EverittsAriel Everitts
4.0/5 (32 votes) Lady GLady G