Videos: 3 | Galleries: 4 | Views: 3049

Claudia Polansky

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 5.0/5.0
( 13 votes )
Name: Claudia Polansky
Ethnicity: Latin
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Sao Paulo, Brazil
Birthday: 1983-04-05
Aliases: Claudia Polanski
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 5 feet and 3 inches - ( 160 cm )
Weight:
Breast: 0
Measurements: 0-0-0
Fake Boobs:
Shoe Size:
Tattoos:
 

Piercings:
 
894 views
0 votes
2012-11-07
Comments: 0
High class dominatio...
05:00
Quality: 100%
2051 views
1 votes
2012-10-05
Comments: 0
Claudia Polansky, Lu...
05:00
Quality: 100%
817 views
1 votes
2012-05-03
Comments: 0
A super horny tranny...
02:00
Quality: 100%

Ladyboy Gold

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



Shemale XXX

Top Porn Stars:
4.1/5 (66 votes) Jessica KetlenJessica Ketlen
4.6/5 (12 votes) Cintia DutraCintia Dutra
4.8/5 (22 votes) Luana VarelaLuana Varela
4.6/5 (38 votes) Lexie BethLexie Beth
4.2/5 (22 votes) Lorraine BaldezLorraine Baldez
4.3/5 (6 votes) Victoria Di PradaVictoria Di Prada
4.2/5 (9 votes) Flavia MonteiroFlavia Monteiro
4.2/5 (28 votes) Amanda AraujoAmanda Araujo
4.5/5 (48 votes) Nicolly NavarroNicolly Navarro
4.8/5 (43 votes) Bianca FreireBianca Freire
4.6/5 (14 votes) Tayra OliveiraTayra Oliveira
4.6/5 (9 votes) Gabriely SabatinyGabriely Sabatiny
4.2/5 (41 votes) Sabrina CamposSabrina Campos
5.0/5 (2 votes) Mickenlly MirandaMickenlly Miranda
4.3/5 (82 votes) Juliette StrayJuliette Stray
4.6/5 (16 votes) Honey FoxxHoney Foxx
4.5/5 (61 votes) Ariadny OliverAriadny Oliver
4.2/5 (40 votes) Hellen SandorranHellen Sandorran
4.0/5 (41 votes) Avilla ScherzingerAvilla Scherzinger
4.9/5 (24 votes) Madison MontagMadison Montag