Videos: 4 | Galleries: 254 | Views: 64563

Kimber James

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 4.5/5.0
( 99 votes )
Name: Kimber James
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:
State:
Birthplace: United States, Miami, Florida
Birthday: 1988-04-02
Aliases: Kimber Barbie, Nikolle Colantuoni
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 5 feet and 3 inches - ( 160 cm )
Weight:
Breast: 32DD
Measurements: 32DD-20-32
Fake Boobs: yes
Shoe Size:
Tattoos: yes
  Right wrist. The heart - the left lower abdomen.

Piercings:
 
3032 views
1 votes
2012-12-09
Comments: 0
Nice Slim Transsexua...
02:00
Quality: 100%
5558 views
2 votes
2012-05-15
Comments: 0
Hot blonde tranny ge...
02:00
Quality: 100%
5734 views
6 votes
2012-05-03
Comments: 0
Hot sexy tranny look...
02:00
Quality: 90%
60154 views
36 votes
2012-05-03
Comments: 0
Schoolgirl tranny en...
02:00
Quality: 89%

Shemale Japan

Latest Comments:
-- Sal H.
May 18th 2016
She is without doubt one of the MOST beautiful woman I have seen as of to date. I would marry her in an instant (that is if she would have me). I would love to meet her...and possibly as her out on a date...should our paths ever cross...sigh!!
-- United States
-- ♡KevStriclyIsShemaleDickly♡
January 29th 2017 6:12 AM
All I do is shemale cock! I mean nothing makes me feel better than when I have a cock in my mouth!
-- United States
-- vahid77
January 31st 2017
ilove you kimber
-- United Kingdom
-- Kimberfan
September 2nd 2017
Kimber is a treat, a super nice actress who went all the way up to SRS. She is a prime bookcase exemple of a pornstar transition: we loved her when she had a cock, we still love her with her pussy! Her most attractive trait is her smile and she is a very nice girl, but don't be fooled, this vixen also has a naughty side and a nice ass! So, all the love for Kimber and happy fapping to her everyone!
-- France
Required


Post:



advertisement advertisement

Shemale XXX

Top Porn Stars:
4.8/5 (66 votes) Karina ShiratoriKarina Shiratori
3.2/5 (46 votes) Eden CoxxxEden Coxxx
4.2/5 (34 votes) Rafaella FerrariRafaella Ferrari
4.4/5 (28 votes) Cybelli CalmonCybelli Calmon
4.2/5 (29 votes) Rayanne LenoxRayanne Lenox
4.1/5 (7 votes) KacyKacy
4.1/5 (67 votes) MercedezMercedez
4.1/5 (32 votes) Amanda BergmanAmanda Bergman
4.4/5 (79 votes) Eduarda RodriguesEduarda Rodrigues
4.4/5 (20 votes) Danielle AlbuquerqueDanielle Albuquerque
3.6/5 (9 votes) Monique BittencourtMonique Bittencourt
3.8/5 (22 votes) Drikinha LimaDrikinha Lima
4.5/5 (133 votes) Sarina ValentinaSarina Valentina
4.6/5 (34 votes) Brenda LohanBrenda Lohan
4.1/5 (12 votes) Shayanne RayonesShayanne Rayones
3.4/5 (13 votes) Jaqueline AbdalaJaqueline Abdala
4.7/5 (268 votes) Bailey JayBailey Jay
3.9/5 (13 votes) Carla DelbiancoCarla Delbianco
4.6/5 (16 votes) Erika SantiagoErika Santiago
3.9/5 (72 votes) Danni DanielsDanni Daniels